Wedstrijdschema 2022-2023

Team Datum Tijd Wedstrijdnr Thuisteam Uitteam Sporthal Straat Huisnr Plaats
Heren 2 16-09-2022 20:45 2731 BV Souburg MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 2 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
XU14-1 17-09-2022 14:00 1251 WBB Giants X14 1 Blauw-Wit X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 17-09-2022 14:00 707 WBB Giants X10 1 E.L.B.C. X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 17-09-2022 14:45 1958 BV Souburg M16 1 WBB Giants M16 1 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
XU12-1 17-09-2022 15:00 1242 Blauw-Wit X12 1 WBB Giants X12 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
Heren 1 17-09-2022 16:00 4068 E.L.B.C. MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU12-2 17-09-2022 16:00 1046 WBB Giants X12 2 Blauw-Wit X12 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 17-09-2022 16:30 2186 BV Souburg M18 1 WBB Giants M18 1 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
MU16-2 17-09-2022 16:30 1851 Agathos M16 1 WBB Giants M16 2 Sporthal Dongemond Collegeweg 1 RAAMSDONKSVEER
XU14-2 17-09-2022 18:00 1296 WBB Giants X14 2 Marathon X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-3 17-09-2022 18:00 1386 WBB Giants X14 3 BV Souburg X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 17-09-2022 20:00 3076 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Lokomotief M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-3 23-09-2022 18:45 1575 BV Volharding X14 2 WBB Giants X14 3 Omnium Zwembadweg 3 GOES
XU14-1 24-09-2022 10:15 1348 Simple Dribble X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
Heren 2 24-09-2022 13:00 2756 WBB Giants MSE 2 Marathon MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 24-09-2022 14:15 3857 EVBV Octopus VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 Elzenburg Brabantlaan 1 VUGHT
MU18-1 24-09-2022 15:00 2249 WBB Giants M18 1 BV Volharding M18 1 (VR) Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 24-09-2022 15:00 1206 WBB Giants X12 1 Vossenberg X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 24-09-2022 16:45 1494 Blauw-Wit X14 2 WBB Giants X14 2 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
MU16-1 24-09-2022 17:00 2072 WBB Giants M16 1 BV Volharding M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-2 24-09-2022 17:00 2038 WBB Giants M16 2 E.L.B.C. M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 24-09-2022 17:45 4082 ABC Basketball MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 D’Alburcht Perzikstraat 14 WIJK EN AALBURG
MU22-1 24-09-2022 20:00 3087 The Black Eagles M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) De Hazelaar T.M. Kortenhorstlaan 6 ROSMALEN
XU12-2 25-09-2022 12:00 969 Barons X12 2 WBB Giants X12 2 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
XU12-1 01-10-2022 11:45 1057 Eastwood Tigers X12 1 WBB Giants X12 1 Oosterheidehal Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111 OOSTERHOUT NB
XU14-1 01-10-2022 12:00 1359 WBB Giants X14 1 Biks Shots X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-2 01-10-2022 14:00 1813 WBB Giants M16 2 Simple Dribble M16 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-2 01-10-2022 14:00 1061 WBB Giants X12 2 Vossenberg X12 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 01-10-2022 16:00 1992 WBB Giants M16 1 Marathon M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 01-10-2022 16:00 1513 WBB Giants X14 2 BV Volharding X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 01-10-2022 18:00 3863 WBB Giants VSE 1 Oirschot VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 01-10-2022 18:00 2205 WBB Giants M18 1 Marathon M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 01-10-2022 20:00 3091 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Cady ’73 M22 1 (VR) Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 02-10-2022 12:00 805 Barons X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
Heren 2 02-10-2022 13:00 4046 High Five MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Drieburcht Wagnerplein 2 TILBURG
MU22-1 08-10-2022 11:00 3099 Lokomotief M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) De Altis De Bruyn Kopsstraat 1 RIJSWIJK ZH
XU14-2 08-10-2022 11:30 1313 BV Souburg X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
XU14-3 08-10-2022 14:00 1253 WBB Giants X14 3 E.L.B.C. X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-2 08-10-2022 14:00 1167 WBB Giants X12 2 E.L.B.C. X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-2 08-10-2022 16:00 1975 Vossenberg M16 1 WBB Giants M16 2 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
XU12-1 08-10-2022 16:00 1060 WBB Giants X12 1 Simple Dribble X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 08-10-2022 16:00 762 WBB Giants X10 1 B.C. Virtus X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 08-10-2022 18:00 3870 WBB Giants VSE 1 Attacus VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 08-10-2022 18:00 1544 WBB Giants X14 1 Eastwood Tigers X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 08-10-2022 18:15 2077 Scheldesport Basketball M16 1 WBB Giants M16 1 Vliegende Vaart Vliegende Vaart 2 TERNEUZEN
Heren 1 08-10-2022 20:00 3177 WBB Giants MSE 1 E.L.B.C. MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 08-10-2022 20:00 2241 Scheldesport Basketball M18 1 WBB Giants M18 1 Vliegende Vaart Vliegende Vaart 2 TERNEUZEN
Dames 1 22-10-2022 14:15 3915 Valkenswaard Falcons VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Wedert Past. Heerkensdreef 29 VALKENSWAARD
XU14-3 28-10-2022 19:00 1299 Mevo ’80 X14 1 WBB Giants X14 3 Sporthal Westerschouwen Daleboutsweg 9 BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
XU14-1 29-10-2022 11:30 1566 E.L.B.C. X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU12-2 29-10-2022 11:45 941 Eastwood Tigers X12 2 WBB Giants X12 2 Oosterheidehal Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111 OOSTERHOUT NB
XU12-1 29-10-2022 12:00 930 Barons X12 1 WBB Giants X12 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
XU10-1 29-10-2022 15:30 709 Simple Dribble X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
MU16-1 29-10-2022 16:00 1806 WBB Giants M16 1 BBF Migliore M16 2 (VR) Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 29-10-2022 16:00 1518 WBB Giants X14 2 Scheldesport Basketball X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 29-10-2022 20:30 2823 Smokkelhoek MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Bloesem Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
Heren 1 30-10-2022 16:15 3181 Den Dungk MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 1 De Misse Jacobskamp 37 DEN DUNGEN
MU16-1 04-11-2022 19:00 1928 Marathon M16 1 WBB Giants M16 1 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
XU14-2 04-11-2022 20:30 1501 BV Volharding X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 Omnium Zwembadweg 3 GOES
MU18-1 04-11-2022 21:00 2336 Marathon M18 1 WBB Giants M18 1 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
MU16-2 05-11-2022 10:15 1930 Simple Dribble M16 2 WBB Giants M16 2 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
Heren 1 05-11-2022 14:00 3183 WBB Giants MSE 1 Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 05-11-2022 14:00 691 WBB Giants X10 1 Barons X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 05-11-2022 16:00 1111 WBB Giants X12 1 Eastwood Tigers X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-2 05-11-2022 16:00 1014 Vossenberg X12 2 WBB Giants X12 2 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
XU14-1 05-11-2022 16:15 1322 Biks Shots X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 De Roodloop Roodloop 6 HILVARENBEEK
Heren 2 05-11-2022 17:30 2842 Blauw-Wit MSE 3 WBB Giants MSE 2 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
Dames 1 05-11-2022 18:00 3882 WBB Giants VSE 1 Yellow Sox VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-3 05-11-2022 18:00 1623 WBB Giants X14 3 Blauw-Wit X14 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 05-11-2022 20:00 3115 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Hot Pepper Heat M22 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 12-11-2022 13:00 3118 CBV Binnenland M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) De Driesprong Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
Heren 1 12-11-2022 13:45 3188 Barons MSE 4 WBB Giants MSE 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
XU14-1 12-11-2022 15:00 1382 Blauw-Wit X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
XU14-3 12-11-2022 18:30 1462 Blauw-Wit X14 3 WBB Giants X14 3 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
Heren 2 12-11-2022 20:00 2863 WBB Giants MSE 2 Smokkelhoek MSE 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 12-11-2022 20:00 3889 BC LIESHOUT VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Klumper Papenhoef 2 LIESHOUT
Heren 2 18-11-2022 20:45 2880 Mevo ’80 MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 2 Sporthal Westerschouwen Daleboutsweg 9 BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
XU12-1 19-11-2022 12:00 986 WBB Giants X12 1 Barons X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-2 19-11-2022 14:00 1099 WBB Giants X12 2 Eastwood Tigers X12 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 19-11-2022 14:00 817 WBB Giants X10 1 Simple Dribble X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 19-11-2022 15:00 1903 BBF Migliore M16 2 (VR) WBB Giants M16 1 sporthal Den Butter Hannie Schaftlaan 20 RIJEN
Heren 1 19-11-2022 16:00 3189 WBB Giants MSE 1 ABC Basketball MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 19-11-2022 16:00 1605 WBB Giants X14 1 E.L.B.C. X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 19-11-2022 16:30 1538 Scheldesport Basketball X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 Vliegende Vaart Vliegende Vaart 2 TERNEUZEN
Dames 1 19-11-2022 18:00 3894 WBB Giants VSE 1 Springfield VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-3 19-11-2022 18:00 1396 WBB Giants X14 3 Mevo ’80 X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 19-11-2022 20:00 3128 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Sportiff Grasshoppers M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 03-12-2022 12:00 1139 Simple Dribble X12 1 WBB Giants X12 1 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
XU10-1 03-12-2022 12:00 665 B.C. Virtus X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 De Crosser Raadhuislaan 19 WERKENDAM
XU12-2 03-12-2022 13:30 1145 E.L.B.C. X12 1 WBB Giants X12 2 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU14-1 03-12-2022 13:35 1317 Eastwood Tigers X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 Oosterheidehal Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111 OOSTERHOUT NB
XU14-3 03-12-2022 15:00 1681 E.L.B.C. X14 2 WBB Giants X14 3 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
MU18-1 03-12-2022 18:00 2325 WBB Giants M18 1 Scheldesport Basketball M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 03-12-2022 18:00 1937 WBB Giants M16 1 Scheldesport Basketball M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 03-12-2022 19:00 3132 Hot Pepper Heat M22 2 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg Dennenlaan 133 ZWANENBURG
Heren 1 03-12-2022 20:30 3195 Smokkelhoek MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 De Bloesem Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
MU16-2 04-12-2022 12:00 1920 WBB Giants M16 2 Vossenberg M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 04-12-2022 12:00 1291 WBB Giants X14 2 BV Souburg X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 04-12-2022 13:30 3902 Tantalus VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 TH Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1 EINDHOVEN
Heren 2 04-12-2022 14:00 2901 WBB Giants MSE 2 Barons MSE 5 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 09-12-2022 18:45 2209 BV Volharding M18 1 (VR) WBB Giants M18 1 Omnium Zwembadweg 3 GOES
MU16-1 09-12-2022 18:45 1916 BV Volharding M16 1 WBB Giants M16 1 Omnium Zwembadweg 3 GOES
MU16-2 10-12-2022 10:00 1795 E.L.B.C. M16 1 WBB Giants M16 2 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
Heren 2 10-12-2022 14:15 2911 Vossenberg MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
XU12-1 10-12-2022 14:15 1100 Vossenberg X12 1 WBB Giants X12 1 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
Dames 1 10-12-2022 18:00 3906 WBB Giants VSE 1 BC Vlissingen VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 10-12-2022 18:00 1606 WBB Giants X14 1 Simple Dribble X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 10-12-2022 20:00 3141 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Sportiff Grasshoppers M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-3 11-12-2022 12:00 1690 WBB Giants X14 3 BV Volharding X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-2 11-12-2022 12:00 882 WBB Giants X12 2 Barons X12 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 11-12-2022 14:00 1343 WBB Giants X14 2 Blauw-Wit X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 16-12-2022 19:00 1312 Marathon X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
XU10-1 17-12-2022 11:30 780 E.L.B.C. X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU14-3 17-12-2022 15:00 1498 BV Souburg X14 2 WBB Giants X14 3 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
XU12-2 17-12-2022 15:00 1034 Blauw-Wit X12 2 WBB Giants X12 2 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
MU16-2 17-12-2022 16:00 2081 WBB Giants M16 2 Agathos M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 17-12-2022 16:00 904 WBB Giants X12 1 Blauw-Wit X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 17-12-2022 18:00 2420 WBB Giants M18 1 BV Souburg M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 17-12-2022 18:00 1816 WBB Giants M16 1 BV Souburg M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 17-12-2022 20:00 2937 WBB Giants MSE 2 Marathon MSE 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 14-01-2023 15:00 3922 EBBC VSE 2 WBB Giants VSE 1 Sporthal Zuid Platostraat 2 ‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Heren 2 14-01-2023 20:00 2958 WBB Giants MSE 2 BV Souburg MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 21-01-2023 15:00 2980 Marathon MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
Heren 1 21-01-2023 18:00 4065 WBB Giants MSE 1 Den Dungk MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 21-01-2023 20:00 3008 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) The Black Eagles M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 22-01-2023 14:00 3923 WBB Giants VSE 1 EVBV Octopus VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 28-01-2023 16:00 3013 Cady ’73 M22 1 (VR) WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Sporthal De Lijster Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Heren 2 28-01-2023 20:00 4056 WBB Giants MSE 2 High Five MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 29-01-2023 10:15 3934 Oirschot VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 sportcentrum De Kemmer Bloemendaal 5 OIRSCHOT
Heren 1 04-02-2023 16:00 3213 E.L.B.C. MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
Dames 1 04-02-2023 17:00 3935 Attacus VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 Zwijsen Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15 VEGHEL
MU22-1 04-02-2023 20:00 3020 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Lokomotief M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 11-02-2023 16:00 3036 WBB Giants MSE 2 Smokkelhoek MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 11-02-2023 20:00 3216 WBB Giants MSE 1 Den Dungk MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 18-02-2023 14:00 3034 Hot Pepper Heat M22 2 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg Dennenlaan 133 ZWANENBURG
Dames 1 25-02-2023 18:00 3851 WBB Giants VSE 1 EBBC VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 04-03-2023 15:30 3220 Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Oosterheidehal Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111 OOSTERHOUT NB
Dames 1 04-03-2023 17:00 3948 Yellow Sox VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 Sporthal ’t Zand Geneneind 2 BAKEL
Heren 2 04-03-2023 20:00 3065 WBB Giants MSE 2 Blauw-Wit MSE 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 11-03-2023 18:00 3954 WBB Giants VSE 1 BC LIESHOUT VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 11-03-2023 20:00 3045 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) CBV Binnenland M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 11-03-2023 20:30 3079 Smokkelhoek MSE 3 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Bloesem Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
Heren 1 12-03-2023 14:00 3222 WBB Giants MSE 1 Barons MSE 4 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 17-03-2023 20:45 3050 Sportiff Grasshoppers M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin Stadhoudersdreef 1 KATWIJK ZH
Heren 1 18-03-2023 17:45 3227 ABC Basketball MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 D’Alburcht Perzikstraat 14 WIJK EN AALBURG
Heren 2 18-03-2023 20:30 3102 WBB Giants MSE 2 Mevo ’80 MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 19-03-2023 12:45 3961 Springfield VSE 2 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Run Runweg 11 BERLICUM NB
Heren 1 25-03-2023 16:00 3228 WBB Giants MSE 1 Smokkelhoek MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 25-03-2023 18:00 3966 WBB Giants VSE 1 Tantalus VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 25-03-2023 20:00 3057 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) The Black Eagles M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 26-03-2023 15:30 3108 Barons MSE 5 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
MU22-1 01-04-2023 16:00 3062 Cady ’73 M22 1 (VR) WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) Sporthal De Lijster Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Dames 1 01-04-2023 17:00 3974 BC Vlissingen VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
Heren 2 01-04-2023 20:00 3139 WBB Giants MSE 2 Vossenberg MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 15-04-2023 14:00 3155 Marathon MSE 3 WBB Giants MSE 2 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
Dames 1 15-04-2023 16:00 3978 WBB Giants VSE 1 Valkenswaard Falcons VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 15-04-2023 18:00 4066 WBB Giants MSE 1 Barons MSE 4 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 15-04-2023 20:00 3073 WBB Giants M22 1 (VR) CBV Binnenland M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 30-06-2023 08:00 4067 WBB Giants MSE 1 Smokkelhoek MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 30-06-2023 08:00 4074 Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Oosterheidehal Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111 OOSTERHOUT NB

MACRON 🏀Sportswear

Versie: WBB Giants 2022