Competitie WBB Giants 2021-2022

Team Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Sporthal Straat Huisnr. Plaats
XU14-2 23-10-2021 14:15 BBF MIGLIORE X14 2 WBB Giants X14 2 sporthal Den Butter Hannie Schaftlaan 20 RIJEN
                 
XU10-1 23-10-2021 13:30 Blauw-Wit X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
XU12-2 30-10-2021 14:00 WBB Giants X12 2 BBF MIGLIORE X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 30-10-2021 14:30 Agathos MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 Sporthal Dongemond Collegeweg 1 RAAMSDONKSVEER
MU16-2 30-10-2021 15:00 Blauw-Wit M16 2 WBB Giants M16 2 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
MU20-1 30-10-2021 15:15 B.C. Waldric M20 1 WBB Giants M20 1 ’t Rondeel ’t Rond 2 WOUDRICHEM
XU12-1 30-10-2021 16:00 WBB Giants X12 1 Barons X12 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 30-10-2021 16:00 WBB Giants M16 1 B.C. Virtus M16 1 (VR) Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 30-10-2021 16:10 Zoebas M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 Noordhove Lijnbaan 311 ZOETERMEER
XU14-1 30-10-2021 16:45 Blauw-Wit X14 1 WBB Giants X14 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
XU14-2 30-10-2021 18:00 WBB Giants X14 2 Agathos X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 30-10-2021 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 Springfield VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 30-10-2021 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 Ardito MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 30-10-2021 20:00 WBB Giants M18 1 Barons M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
XU12-2 06-11-2021 11:00 WBB Giants X12 2 Barons X12 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 06-11-2021 11:00 WBB Giants X10 1 Vossenberg X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 06-11-2021 13:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Marathon MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 06-11-2021 14:00 High Five M16 2 WBB Giants M16 1 De Drieburcht Wagnerplein 2 TILBURG
XU14-1 06-11-2021 15:00 WBB Giants X14 1 Vossenberg X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-2 06-11-2021 15:00 WBB Giants M16 2 Vossenberg M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 06-11-2021 15:45 High Five X12 2 WBB Giants X12 1 De Drieburcht Wagnerplein 2 TILBURG
MU18-1 06-11-2021 19:00 Blauw-Wit M18 2 WBB Giants M18 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
MU22-1 06-11-2021 19:15 Hot Pepper Heat M22 2 WBB Giants M22 1 Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg Dennenlaan 133 ZWANENBURG
Dames 1 07-11-2021 15:00 Den Dungk VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Misse Jacobskamp 25 DEN DUNGEN
                 
Heren 1 13-11-2021 14:00 E.L.B.C. MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
MU20-1 13-11-2021 15:00 Blauw-Wit M20 1 WBB Giants M20 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
Dames 1 13-11-2021 19:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 Attacus VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
Heren 2 19-11-2021 20:45 BV Souburg MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
XU12-1 20-11-2021 12:00 Barons X12 2 WBB Giants X12 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
XU12-2 20-11-2021 12:30 BBF MIGLIORE X12 1 WBB Giants X12 2 sporthal Den Butter Hannie Schaftlaan 20 RIJEN
XU14-2 20-11-2021 14:30 Agathos X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 Sporthal Dongemond Collegeweg 1 RAAMSDONKSVEER
MU16-1 20-11-2021 14:30 B.C. Virtus M16 1 (VR) WBB Giants M16 1 De Crosser Raadhuislaan 19 WERKENDAM
MU16-2 20-11-2021 18:15 WBB Giants M16 2 Blauw-Wit M16 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 20-11-2021 18:15 WBB Giants VSE 1 Yellow Sox VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 20-11-2021 20:15 WBB Giants MSE 1 TSBV Pendragon MSE 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU20-1 20-11-2021 20:15 WBB Giants M20 1 B.C. Waldric M20 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 21-11-2021 12:00 WBB Giants X14 1 Blauw-Wit X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 21-11-2021 12:00 WBB Giants X10 1 Blauw-Wit X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 21-11-2021 18:00 Barons M18 1 WBB Giants M18 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
                 
XU10-1 04-12-2021 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU14-1 04-12-2021 13:30 Barons X14 2 WBB Giants X14 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
XU12-2 04-12-2021 14:00 WBB Giants X12 2 High Five X12 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU16-1 04-12-2021 14:00 WBB Giants M16 1 Barons M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU20-1 04-12-2021 16:00 WBB Giants M20 1 Barons M20 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 04-12-2021 16:00 WBB Giants M18 1 Vossenberg M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-2 04-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants X14 2 Eastwood Tigers X14 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 04-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Barons MSE 5 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 04-12-2021 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 04-12-2021 20:30 Valkenswaard Falcons VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Wedert Past. Heerkensdreef 29 VALKENSWAARD
                 
MU16-1 11-12-2021 13:00 BV Souburg M16 1 WBB Giants M16 1 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
MU18-1 11-12-2021 14:00 E.L.B.C. M18 1 WBB Giants M18 1 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
XU14-2 11-12-2021 14:00 E.L.B.C. X14 1 WBB Giants X14 2 Trivium Trivium 60 ETTEN-LEUR
MU22-1 11-12-2021 16:00 Cady ’73 M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 Sporthal De Lijster Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
XU12-2 11-12-2021 16:00 Vossenberg X12 1 WBB Giants X12 2 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
MU16-2 11-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants M16 2 Scheldesport Basketball M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 11-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants X14 1 E.L.B.C. X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 11-12-2021 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 Marathon MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 11-12-2021 20:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 Barons VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 12-12-2021 12:00 WBB Giants X12 1 Simple Dribble X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU10-1 12-12-2021 12:00 WBB Giants X10 1 Barons X10 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
MU16-2 18-12-2021 10:15 Simple Dribble M16 1 WBB Giants M16 2 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
XU10-1 18-12-2021 12:00 Simple Dribble X10 1 WBB Giants X10 1 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
XU14-2 18-12-2021 14:00 WBB Giants X14 2 BBF MIGLIORE X14 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU20-1 18-12-2021 14:00 WBB Giants M20 1 B.C. Waldric M20 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU14-1 18-12-2021 15:15 Simple Dribble X14 2 WBB Giants X14 1 ’t Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 STEENBERGEN NB
XU12-2 18-12-2021 16:00 WBB Giants X12 2 E.L.B.C. X12 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU18-1 18-12-2021 16:00 WBB Giants M18 1 Agathos M18 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
XU12-1 18-12-2021 16:45 Blauw-Wit X12 2 WBB Giants X12 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
Dames 1 18-12-2021 17:00 BC Vlissingen VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
MU16-1 18-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants M16 1 Blauw-Wit M16 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 18-12-2021 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Vossenberg MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 18-12-2021 18:30 Blauw-Wit MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 1 In de Roos Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
MU22-1 18-12-2021 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 Arnhem Eagles M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU20-1 19-12-2021 14:00 Barons M20 1 WBB Giants M20 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
                 
                 
Heren 2 15-01-2022 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Mevo ’80 MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 15-01-2022 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 BV Wyba M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 15-01-2022 20:00 BC LIESHOUT VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Klumper Papenhoef 2 LIESHOUT
Heren 1 15-01-2022 20:30 Smokkelhoek MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 ’t Groenewoud Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
                 
Dames 1 22-01-2022 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 EVBV Octopus VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 22-01-2022 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 Barons MSE 4 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 23-01-2022 12:00 BC Triple Threat M22 2 WBB Giants M22 1 Spaarnehal Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM
                 
Heren 1 29-01-2022 14:15 BBF MIGLIORE MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 1 sporthal Den Butter Hannie Schaftlaan 20 RIJEN
MU22-1 29-01-2022 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 BS Leiden M22 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Dames 1 30-01-2022 08:30 Oirschot VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 sportcentrum De Kemmer Bloemendaal 5 OIRSCHOT
                 
Heren 2 04-02-2022 20:45 BV Souburg MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 2 van Duyvenvoorde Dongestraat 107 OOST-SOUBURG
MU22-1 05-02-2022 13:00 CBV Binnenland M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 De Driesprong Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
Dames 1 05-02-2022 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 TSBV Pendragon VSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 05-02-2022 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 High Five MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
Dames 1 12-02-2022 16:15 Springfield VSE 2 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Run Runweg 11 BERLICUM NB
Heren 2 12-02-2022 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Agathos MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 12-02-2022 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 Zoebas M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 12-02-2022 20:00 Ardito MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 De Ring Thorbeckestraat 55 ZALTBOMMEL
                 
Dames 1 19-02-2022 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 Den Dungk VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 19-02-2022 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 Hot Pepper Heat M22 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 20-02-2022 12:30 Marathon MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
                 
Dames 1 12-03-2022 15:00 Attacus VSE 1 WBB Giants VSE 1 Zwijsen Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15 VEGHEL
Heren 2 12-03-2022 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Smokkelhoek MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 12-03-2022 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 E.L.B.C. MSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
Heren 1 18-03-2022 19:00 TSBV Pendragon MSE 3 WBB Giants MSE 1 Studentensporthal KUB Academielaan 5 TILBURG
Dames 1 19-03-2022 15:15 Yellow Sox VSE 2 WBB Giants VSE 1 Sporthal ’t Zand Geneneind 2 BAKEL
Heren 2 19-03-2022 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 BV Souburg MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
                 
MU22-1 26-03-2022 15:15 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 Sporthal Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 UTRECHT
Dames 1 26-03-2022 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 Valkenswaard Falcons VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 2 27-03-2022 15:15 Barons MSE 5 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
                 
Dames 1 02-04-2022 13:30 Barons VSE 2 WBB Giants VSE 1 De Doelen Doelen 7 BREDA
Heren 2 02-04-2022 18:00 WBB Giants MSE 2 Smokkelhoek MSE 3 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 02-04-2022 20:00 WBB Giants M22 1 Cady ’73 M22 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 03-04-2022 15:00 Marathon MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Baskensburg President Rooseveltlaan 733 VLISSINGEN
                 
Heren 2 09-04-2022 14:15 Vossenberg MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 2 De Beuk Beukenlaan 4 OUDENBOSCH
Dames 1 09-04-2022 18:00 WBB Giants VSE 1 BC Vlissingen VSE 1 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
Heren 1 09-04-2022 20:00 WBB Giants MSE 1 Blauw-Wit MSE 2 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 BERGEN OP ZOOM
MU22-1 09-04-2022 20:30 Arnhem Eagles M22 1 WBB Giants M22 1 MFC de Omnibus Pallas Atheneplein 2 ARNHEM
                 
Heren 2 16-04-2022 18:45 Smokkelhoek MSE 2 WBB Giants MSE 2 ’t Groenewoud Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
                 
Heren 2 23-04-2022 18:45 Smokkelhoek MSE 3 WBB Giants MSE 2 ’t Groenewoud Vroonlandseweg 18 KAPELLE
                 

Macron sportswear

 

WBB GIANTS 2021